Eleveurs - Etalonniers *

10 Aube

Ecurie du Clos Saint Georges

Mme Mathilde DEFRANCE

17 rue des Chevaliers

10170 VALLANT SAINT GEORGES

06 81 37 13 91

www.ecurieduclossaintgeorges.com

Cliquer sur les photos ou sur le logo
pour en savoir plus

Mme Vidart Mélissa
Elevage Beauregard
58 Grande Rue 
10170 Droupt-Saint-Basle
mel.vidart@gmail.com 
06 38 95 70 63

12 Aveyron

Mme Audrey JUNG  *

GAEC BRU LA ROQUE

Hameau La Roque

12310 Laissac

https://www.elevageroque.com

07 86 10 90 91

jung.audrey@icloud.com

FB Audrey jung Elevage Roque

image6
image6

press to zoom
image5
image5

press to zoom
image0
image0

press to zoom
image6
image6

press to zoom
1/6

Mme Bonneville Mathilde

Les Esprits Sauvages

12 470 St Chely d'Aubrac

06.47.03.67.06

www.lesespritssauvage.fr

22 Côte d'Armor

Mme Ruel Line

Le Crail

22 160 Saint Servais

06 65 91 42 57

ruelline@hotmail.com

26 Drome

Mme Chauvin Aline

40 Place de la Mairie

26 340 St Nazaire Le Desert

06 52 26 52 76

www.lesmontagnesbleues.fr

Mme Charpentier Nathalie   *

Elevage d'Haïzé

Les Ecornets

26530 Le Grand Serre

06.86.00.00.70

http://www.elevage-d-haize.sitew.com

27 Eure

Mme Christiane Dontenville

2, Rue de Malpalu

27600 AILLY

02.32.53.58.23

06.08.52.70.79

29 Finistère

Richard Gilles

Elevage Saint Roch

29830 Plourin

43 Haute Loire

Elevage de Lhermet   *  

Raynaud Nicolas

Lhermet

43220 Riotord

06 11 96 20 73

elevagedelhermet@orange.fr

https://ubac83.wixsite.com/elevagedelhermet

76 Seine Maritime

Elevage d'Ilex

Famille HEDOU

5 bis Rue Gaston Alexandre 

Notre Dame de Gravenchon

76330 PORT JEROME SUR SEINE

06.25.78.80.56

elevage.dilex@gmail.com FB

Elevage d'Elfe  *

GAEC le Colombier

Mme Sophie Hamon-Lacaisse

497 Route de Cailly

76690 LA RUE SAINT PIERRE

06.86.67.10.22

elevagedelfe@gmail.com

http://www.elevagedelfe.com   FB

87 Haute-Vienne

Elevage de Trasrieux *     
GAEC Champs Libres  
Mme Seignez Ariane
Trasrieux
87460 St Julien Le Petit
arianeseignez@gmail.com 
06 60 75 58 12


Mme Gaëlle Till Deblois  *   
Elevage du Pin     
le-pin-horse@hotmail.com

Utilisateurs

14 Calvados

 

Mme Pilastre Axelle

 

23 Creuse

 

Mme Valérie Lombrici

4 Rue Cyprien Pérathon,

23200 Aubusson

 06 62 24 68 23

26 Drome

Mme Pallais Marjorie

27 Eure

 Mme Claire Dubos-Reynaud

27420 RICHEVILLE

06 88 45 08 53

29 Finistère

 Mme Louise Gibbons

35 Ile et Vilaine

Mme Billerault Sandrine

42 Loire

Mme Sophie Blondel

7 Place du Petit Faubourg

42380 ST Bonnet Le Château

Tél : 06.78.94.03.59

51 Marne

M Liebart Thiery

3 Rue de Bellevue

51 480 Boursault

56 Morbihan

M Roger Guillaume

56430 Néant /Yvel

77 Seine et Marne

Mme Nicolas BECK

77250 VILLEMER

78 Yvelines

Mme Boudon  Anne

76 Seine Maritime

Mme Bénédicte Patoureaux

76240 Belbeuf

0235808186

Mme Saint Solieux Emilie

Les Ecuries d'Opale

76 St Riquier en Rivière

Mme Lany Aurélie

76 La Rue St Pierre

83 Var

 

Guilleux Alexandra

83590 GONFARON

84 Vaucluse

Ecuries de Mazan

Mme Charvin Mathilde

https://www.facebook.com/ecuriesmazan/

Chem. d'Aubignan,

84380 Mazan

06.74.45.03.49

86 Vienne

 

Gelinet Aurélie

Sossais

                    Les adhérents