Eleveurs - Etalonniers *

10 Aube

Ecurie du Clos Saint Georges

Mme Mathilde DEFRANCE

17 rue des Chevaliers

10170 VALLANT SAINT GEORGES

06 81 37 13 91

www.ecurieduclossaintgeorges.com

Cliquer sur les photos ou sur le logo
pour en savoir plus

Mme Vidart Mélissa
10170 Droupt st Basle

12 Aveyron

Mme Audrey JUNG  *

GAEC BRU LA ROQUE

Hameau La Roque

12310 Laissac

https://www.elevageroque.com

07 86 10 90 91

jung.audrey@icloud.com

FB Audrey jung Elevage Roque

image0
image0

press to zoom
image6
image6

press to zoom
image5
image5

press to zoom
1/6

Mme Bonneville Mathilde

Les Esprits Sauvages

12 470 St Chely d'Aubrac

06.47.03.67.06

www.lesespritssauvage.fr

26 Drome

Mme Chauvin Aline

40 Place de la Mairie

26 340 St Nazaire Le Desert

06 52 26 52 76

www.lesmontagnesbleues.fr

Mme Charpentier Nathalie   *

Elevage d'Haïzé

Les Ecornets

26530 Le Grand Serre

06.86.00.00.70

http://www.elevage-d-haize.sitew.com

27 Eure

Mme Christiane Dontenville

2, Rue de Malpalu

27600 AILLY

02.32.53.58.23

06.08.52.70.79

29 Finistère

Mme Richard Jannaire Pauline

Elevage Saint Roch

29830 Plourin

43 Haute Loire

Elevage de Lhermet   *  

Raynaud Nicolas

Lhermet

43220 Riotord

06 11 96 20 73

elevagedelhermet@orange.fr

https://ubac83.wixsite.com/elevagedelhermet

76 Seine Maritime

Elevage d'Elfe  *

GAEC le Colombier

Mme Sophie Hamon-Lacaisse

497 Route de Cailly

76690 LA RUE SAINT PIERRE

06.86.67.10.22

elevagedelfe@gmail.com

http://www.elevagedelfe.com   FB

87 Haute-Vienne

Elevage de Trasrieux *     
GAEC Champs Libres  
Mme Seignez Ariane
Trasrieux
87460 St Julien Le Petit
arianeseignez@gmail.com 
06 60 75 58 12


Mme Gaëlle Till Deblois  *   
Elevage du Pin     
le-pin-horse@hotmail.com

Utilisateurs

14 Calvados

Mme Pilastre Axelle

 

26 Drome

Mme Pallais Marjorie

 

42 Loire

Mme Sophie Blondel

7 Place du Petit Faubourg

42380 ST Bonnet Le Château

Tél : 06.78.94.03.59

84 Vaucluse

Ecuries de Mazan

Mme Charvin Mathilde

https://www.facebook.com/ecuriesmazan/

Chem. d'Aubignan,

84380 Mazan

06.74.45.03.49

86 Vienne

Gelinet Aurélie

Sossais

23 Creuse

Mme Valérie Lombrici

4 Rue Cyprien Pérathon,

23200 Aubusson

 06 62 24 68 23

27 Eure

 Mme Claire Dubos-Reynaud

29 Finistère

 Mme Louise Gibbons

51 Marne

M Liebart Thiery

3 Rue de Bellevue

51 480 Boursault

35 Ile et Vilaine

Mme Billerault Sandrine

56 Morbihan

M Roger Guillaume
56430 Néant /Yvel


 

78 Yvelines

Mme Boudon  Anne

76 Seine Maritime

Mme Bénédicte Patoureaux

Mme Saint Solieux Emilie

Les Ecuries d'Opale

76 St Riquier en Rivière

Mme Lany Aurélie

76 La Rue St Pierre

                    Les adhérents